(0 pemilihan)

Prestasi

Desember 28, 2017

PRESTASI Sekolah
PERIODE 2006 s/d 2020

 

 

 

Nama Siswa Bidang Lomba Tingkat Prestasi Tahun
         
Akmal Fajri 1. Magang ke Thailand     2016
Akmal Fajri 2. LKS  (Agronomy) Nasional Juara I 2016
Akmal Fajri 3. LKS (Agronomy) Nasional   2016
Akmal Fajri 4. LKI S Nasional Juara III 2016
Akmal Fajri 5. Landscape Gardening Nasional Juara Harapan 2016
Akmal Fajri 6. PEDA Provinsi Harapan I 2016
Cut Tasya Nabila 1. LKS  Provinsi Juara I 2016
Fachru Razi 1. LKS  (Post Harvest) Nasional Juara II 2016
Fachru Razi 2. LKIS  Nasional Juara III 2016
Reza Firdaus 1. LKIS  Nasional Juara III 2016
Jannatul Amanina 1. Atletik O2SN  Kabupaten Juara II 2016
Muhammad Adham 1. Karateka O2SN  Kabupaten Juara II 2016
Riski 1. Renang O2SN  Kabupaten Juara 3 2016
         
         
Yuszikri 1. LKS Landscapeing And Gardening Provinsi Juara I 2017
Geubrina Rizki 1. LKS Landscapeing And Gardening Provinsi Juara I 2017
Siddiq Afzal 1. LKS (Livestock/Animal Husbandry) Kabupaten Juara Harapan I 2017
Mia Novita Wilanda 1. LKS (Post Harvest Technology) Kabupaten Juara II 2017
Fitra Aulia Rizki 1. LKS (Agronomy) Kabupaten Juara I 2017
Fitra Aulia Rizki 2. LKS (Agronomy) Provinsi Juara I 2017
Lathieuvhah Nyak Keumala  1. LKS (Post Harvest Technology) Kabupaten Juara I 2017
Lathieuvhah Nyak Keumala  2. LKS (Post Harvest Technology) Provinsi Juara I 2017
Ari Wan Ranto 1. FL2SN ( Solo Guitar Classic) Kabupaten Juara I 2017
Sri Rahmawati 1. FL2SN (Puisi) Kabupaten Juara 3 2017
Auralia 1. FL2SN (Menyanyi Solo) Kabupaten Juara 3 2017
         
         
Hilda Aini Syifaq 1. LKS (Agronomy) Provinsi Juara I 2018
Darma Julian Bangun 1. LKS (Post Harvest Technology) Provinsi Juara III 2018
Supri Aliansyah 1. LKS (Landscaping and Gardening) Provinsi Juara III 2018
Febriadi Suroso 1. Hasta Karya (Pramuka) Kabupaten Juara I 2018
Putri Febriana 1. Rover and Ranger (pramuka) Kabupaten Juara III 2018
Raihana Putri S 1. Masak Tradisional (Pramuka) Kabupaten Juara III 2018
Supri Aliansyah 1. Masak Rimba (Pramuka) Kabupaten Juara III 2018
Kelompok Debat Bahasa Indonesia Kabupaten Juara II 2018
Kelompok Debat Bahasa Inggris Kabupaten Juara II 2018
Hendri Mahendra Atletik Putra Kabupaten Juara II 2018
Masni Atletik Putri Kabupaten Juara II 2018
Muhammad Alfarisi Pencak Silat Putra Kabupaten Juara II 2018
Silfiana Pencak Silat Putri Kabupaten Juara II 2018
Muammar Qadafi Badminton Putra Kabupaten Juara III 2018
Febriadi Suroso FL2SN  (Teather) Kabupaten Juara I 2018
Siti Halimah FL2SN  (Teather) Kabupaten Juara I 2018
Gusmaulinda Yani FL2SN  (Teather) Kabupaten Juara I 2018
Muhammad Deni FL2SN (Menyanyi Solo) Kabupaten Juara II 2018
Kelompok FL2SN (Tari Tradisional) Kabupaten Juara III 2018
Muhammad Haris Kursus Instruktur Muda Pramuka Kabupaten Juara I 2018
T. Musrian Satuan Karya Widya Budaya Bakti Kabupaten Juara II 2018
Fitrah Aulia Rizki Lomba Kompetensi Siswa XXVI Nasional Harapan 2018
Geubrina Rizki LKS bidang Landscaping and Gardening Nasional Medali Superior 2018
Yuszikri LKS bidang Landscaping and Gardening Nasional Medali Superior 2018
         
         
Imran Saini O2SN (Pencak Silat) Kabupaten Juara III 2019
M. Aqil Azizi O2SN (Bulu Bangkis) Kabupaten Juara II 2019
Zahrah Rizki O2SN (Bulu Tangkis) Kabupaten Juara III 2019
Zahara O2SN (Atletik) Kabupaten Juara I 2019
Nailul Muna O2SN (Pencak Silat) Kabupaten Juara II 2019
Arya Subayu O2SN (Atletik) Kabupaten Juara III 2019
Vita Asyilia Debat Bahasa Inggeris Kabupaten Juara III 2019
Sulisatun Nisak Debat Bahasa Inggeris Kabupaten Juara III 2019
Rani Maqhfirah Lubis Debat Bahasa Inggeris Kabupaten Juara III 2019
Zahara Menyanyi Solo (FLS2N) Kabupaten Juara II 2019
M Kautsar Gitar Solo Klasik (FLS2N) Kabupaten Juara I 2019
Aura Israri Tarian Tradisional (FLS2N Kabupaten Juara II 2019
Mira Mauliza Tarian Tradisional (FLS2N Kabupaten Juara II 2019
Marlinda  Tarian Tradisional (FLS2N Kabupaten Juara II 2019
Nazilatul Maqfirah Tarian Tradisional (FLS2N Kabupaten Juara II 2019
Naziatul Tarian Tradisional (FLS2N Kabupaten Juara II 2019
Oza Iyanatillah LKS bidang Agronomi Kabupaten Juara I 2019
Oza Iyanatillah LKS bidang Agronomi Provinsi Juara II 2019
Adinda Sabrina LKS bidang Livestock Kabupaten Juara I 2019
Adinda Sabrina LKS bidang Livestock Provinsi Juara I 2019
Toni Hermawan LKS bid. Lanscape and Gardening Kabupaten Juara I 2019
Toni Hermawan LKS bid. Lanscape and Gardening Provinsi Juara II 2019
Muhammad Al-Ikhsan LKS bid. Lanscape and Gardening Kabupaten Juara I 2019
Muhammad Al-Ikhsan LKS bid. Lanscape and Gardening Provinsi Juara II 2019
Marzanila Zuhra LKS bidang Post Harvest Kabupaten Juara Harapan III 2019
         
         
Adinda Sabrina LKS bidang Livestock Nasional Medalillion of excellence 2020
Zahara Debat Bahasa Indonesia Kabupaten Juara II 2020
Maulidir Hidayat Debat Bahasa Indonesia Kabupaten Juara II 2020
M. Al-Ihsan Debat Bahasa Indonesia Kabupaten Juara II 2020
Vita  Debat Bahasa Inggris Kabupaten Juara II 2020
Sulisatun Nisak Debat Bahasa Inggris Kabupaten Juara II 2020
Vellya Tazkia Debat Bahasa Inggris Kabupaten Juara II 2020
         
         
         
Burni

Mudahkanlah, jangan dipersulit!